Peabody Youth Soccer   

Intown Schedule

Peabody Youth Soccer  Schedule

Notice: The schedules listed on this page have been finalized as of March 29, 2018 at 10am
For Grades 3-4 and 5-6, the Home team wears blue and the Away team wears white.

Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

PYSA - Grade K

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1ChileNetherlandsU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3MexicoItalyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2USAGermanyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2PortugalColombiaU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3FranceBrazilU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1UruguaySpainU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1NetherlandsGermanyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3ItalyUSAU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2ChileMexicoU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3PortugalUruguayU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2ColombiaBrazilU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1SpainFranceU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1MexicoNetherlandsU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3USAChileU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2GermanyItalyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3BrazilSpainU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1FrancePortugalU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2UruguayColombiaU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3ChileGermanyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1NetherlandsItalyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2MexicoUSAU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1PortugalBrazilU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3UruguayFranceU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2ColombiaSpainU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2ItalyChileU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1USANetherlandsU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3GermanyMexicoU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1BrazilUruguayU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3SpainPortugalU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2FranceColombiaU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2GermanyUSAU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1NetherlandsChileU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3ItalyMexicoU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2ColombiaPortugalU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3BrazilFranceU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1SpainUruguayU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 2MexicoChileU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 3USAItalyU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AMU-6 Field 1GermanyNetherlandsU-6 Saturday A
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 2BrazilColombiaU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 1FranceSpainU-6 Saturday B
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:30AMU-6 Field 3UruguayPortugalU-6 Saturday B

PYSA - Grades 1 & 2 Boys

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SundayApr 15, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4FRANCEPERUU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 15, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5ITALYGERMANYU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 15, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3GREECEBRAZILU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 15, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4PORTUGALBOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 15, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5CHILEKENYAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 22, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5GERMANYITALYU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 22, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4PERUFRANCEU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 22, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5KENYABOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 22, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3BRAZILPORTUGALU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 22, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4CHILEGREECEU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5ITALYGERMANYU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4FRANCEPERUU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 29, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5BOLIVIACHILEU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 29, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3GREECEPORTUGALU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 29, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4KENYABRAZILU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 6, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4ITALYFRANCEU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 6, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5GERMANYPERUU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 6, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4CHILEPORTUGALU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 6, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5KENYABOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 6, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3BRAZILGREECEU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 13, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5PERUITALYU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 13, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4FRANCEGERMANYU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 13, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3PORTUGALBRAZILU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 13, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4KENYAGREECEU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 13, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5CHILEBOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 20, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4PERUGERMANYU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 20, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5FRANCEITALYU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 20, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3PORTUGALGREECEU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 20, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4BRAZILBOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 20, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5KENYACHILEU-8 Sunday B
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 5ITALYPERUU-8 Sunday A
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 4GERMANYFRANCEU-8 Sunday A
SundayJun 3, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 5CHILEBOLIVIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayJun 3, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 3GREECEBRAZILU-8 Sunday B
SundayJun 3, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 4PORTUGALKENYAU-8 Sunday B

PYSA - Grades 1 & 2 Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SundayApr 15, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2AUSTRALIAETHIOPIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 15, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3JAMAICAJAPANU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 15, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1URAGUAYARGENTINAU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 15, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2KOREAROMANIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 15, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1ZAMBIAMEXICOU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 22, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3ETHIOPIAJAPANU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 22, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2JAMAICAURAGUAYU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 22, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1AUSTRALIAARGENTINAU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 22, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2ROMANIAKOREAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 22, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1MEXICOZAMBIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1ARGENTINAETHIOPIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3JAMAICAAUSTRALIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 29, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2URAGUAYJAPANU-8 Sunday A
SundayApr 29, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2KOREAROMANIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayApr 29, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1ZAMBIAMEXICOU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 6, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3AUSTRALIAJAMAICAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 6, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2JAPANURAGUAYU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 6, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1ETHIOPIAARGENTINAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 6, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1ROMANIAMEXICOU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 6, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2KOREAZAMBIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 13, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2URAGUAYAUSTRALIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 13, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1ARGENTINAJAPANU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 13, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3JAMAICAETHIOPIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 13, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1MEXICOKOREAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 13, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2ZAMBIAROMANIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 20, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3ARGENTINAJAMAICAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 20, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2JAPANAUSTRALIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 20, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1URAGUAYETHIOPIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayMay 20, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2ZAMBIAKOREAU-8 Sunday B
SundayMay 20, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1MEXICOROMANIAU-8 Sunday B
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 3ETHIOPIAAUSTRALIAU-8 Sunday A
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 1JAPANJAMAICAU-8 Sunday A
SundayJun 3, 201812:30PMU-8 Field 2ARGENTINAURAGUAYU-8 Sunday A
SundayJun 3, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 1KOREAMEXICOU-8 Sunday B
SundayJun 3, 20182:00PMU-8 Field 2ROMANIAZAMBIAU-8 Sunday B

PYSA - Grades 3 & 4 Boys

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsTigers U-10 Boys
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsPanthers U-10 Boys
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsMustangs U-10 Boys
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1TigersPanthers U-10 Boys
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1PanthersJaguars U-10 Boys
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsTigers U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1TigersJaguars U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1PanthersMustangs U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1PanthersTigers U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1MustangsJaguars U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 19, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1TigersMustangs U-10 Boys
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsPanthers U-10 Boys
SaturdayJun 2, 20188:30AMU-10 Field 1MustangsPanthers U-10 Boys
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMU-10 Field 1JaguarsTigers U-10 Boys

PYSA - Grades 3 & 4 Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveSharks
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1StingraysDolphins
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1DolphinsSharks
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1StingraysTidal Wave
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1SharksStingrays
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveDolphins
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1SharksTidal Wave
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1DolphinsStingrays
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveStingrays
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1SharksDolphins
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1DolphinsTidal Wave
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1StingraysSharks
SaturdayJun 2, 201811:30AMU-10 Field 1StingraysDolphins
SaturdayJun 2, 20181:00PMU-10 Field 1Tidal WaveSharks

PYSA - Grades 5 & 6 Boys

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsUnited U-12 Boys
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8GalaxyRevolution U-12 Boys
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsGalaxy U-12 Boys
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8UnitedRevolution U-12 Boys
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Revolution Red Bulls U-12 Boys
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8GalaxyUnited U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Revolution Galaxy U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8UnitedRed Bulls U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Revolution United U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8GalaxyRed Bulls U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 19, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8UnitedGalaxy U-12 Boys
SaturdayMay 19, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsRevolution U-12 Boys
SaturdayJun 2, 20188:30AMU-12 Field 8Red BullsUnited U-12 Boys
SaturdayJun 2, 201810:00AMU-12 Field 8GalaxyRevolution U-12 Boys

PYSA - Grades 5 & 6 Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8BreakersFreedom U-12 Girls
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8SpiritPower U-12 Girls
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomBreakers U-12 Girls
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8PowerSpirit U-12 Girls
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8BreakersFreedom U-12 Girls
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8SpiritPower U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8SpiritBreakers U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8PowerFreedom U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8BreakersPower U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8FreedomSpirit U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8FreedomPower U-12 Girls
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8BreakersSpirit U-12 Girls
SaturdayJun 2, 201811:30AMU-12 Field 8PowerBreakers U-12 Girls
SaturdayJun 2, 20181:00PMU-12 Field 8SpiritFreedom U-12 Girls